TRENINANDO TICKETS

Inquire Booking
The brand-new Hop On Hop Off electric train to reach the main monuments and places of the city.
 

Active Service:

from 2020 March 1st

Prices:

Daily fare 8.00€
Youngs 5.00€
Children under 1 meter Free
Family package 20.00€
Groups of min. 20 people 5.00€ per person

Additional Information

Categoria Visit Romagna
Inquire Booking

PDF Facts

Download a PDF fact sheet with all the information about the selected tour Download pdf

Fermate & Orari

Aldo Moro 9.00 10.19 11.36 12.55 14.14 15.33 16.52 18.10
Farini 9.05 10.24 11.41 13.00 14.19 15.38 16.57 18.15
Garibaldi 9.08 10.27 11.44 13.03 14.22 15.41 17.00 18.18
Kennedy 9.11 10.30 11.47 13.06 14.25 15.44 17.03 18.21
Baracca 9.15 10.34 11.51 13.10 14.29 15.48 17.06 18.25
Resistenza 9.22 10.41 11.58 13.17 14.36 15.55 17.13 18.32
via di Roma 9.35 10.54 12.11 13.30 14.49 16.08 17.26 18.45
Viale Farini 9.38 10.57 12.14 13.33 14.52 16.11 17.29 18.48
Brancaleone 9.41 11.00 12.17 13.36 14.55 16.14 17.32 18.51
Teodorico 9.46 11.03 12.22 13.41 15.00 16.19 17.37 18.55

Route

  1. Piazzale Aldo Moro
  2. Viale Farini
  3. Piazza Garibaldi
  4. Piazza Kennedy
  5. Piazza Baracca
  6. Piazza Resistenza
  7. Via di Roma
  8. Viale Farini
  9. Via Rocca Brancaleone, Ravenna
  10. Via delle Industrie, 14, Ravenna
  11. Piazzale Aldo Moro